SCS Educational Foundation 7th Annual MAD Dash 5K and Fun Run

Dobson, NC



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 297
LIA WEINER
00:20:27.0
 6:35/mile
 26
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 97
Deanne Fitzgerald
00:22:03.5
 7:06/mile
 38
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 16
Meghan Collins
00:23:15.9
 7:30/mile
 35
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 298
TYLE STELZIG
00:17:04.7
 5:30/mile
 27
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 122
Eli Riggs
00:18:39.0
 6:00/mile
 15
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 320
Adrien Caro
00:20:06.0
 6:29/mile
 16
 M
 3
 

5K Female 10 and Under

 
1st
 226
Abigail Arce
00:25:18.5
 8:09/mile
 9
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 232
Mitzy Vasquez
00:29:16.8
 9:26/mile
 9
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 236
Da'Nya Mills
00:29:22.6
 9:28/mile
 9
 F
 25
 

5K Male 10 and Under

 
1st
 222
Erik Gomez
00:22:36.8
 7:17/mile
 10
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 225
Evan Wall
00:23:56.7
 7:43/mile
 10
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 231
Anthony Trejo
00:23:57.0
 7:43/mile
 8
 M
 32
 

5K Female 11-13

 
1st
 170
Amelia York
00:26:14.2
 8:27/mile
 13
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 258
Katelyn Ward
00:30:46.5
 9:55/mile
 13
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 276
Macy Whittington
00:31:17.6
 10:05/mile
 11
 F
 36
 

5K Male 11-13

 
1st
 322
Nicholas Montgomery
00:22:43.6
 7:19/mile
 12
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 206
CHASE HARRIS
00:22:51.0
 7:22/mile
 12
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 104
LANDON SMITH
00:24:07.9
 7:47/mile
 13
 M
 34
 

5K Female 14-16

 
1st
 172
Brianna Long
00:29:55.4
 9:39/mile
 14
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 178
STEPHANIE FOWLER
00:37:03.7
 11:57/mile
 15
 F
 65
 
 
3rd
 25
BAILEY SINGLETON
00:48:00.8
 15:29/mile
 14
 F
 126
 

5K Male 14-16

 
1st
 317
Gonzala Chavez
00:20:16.8
 6:32/mile
 15
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 303
Cameron Knox
00:21:11.4
 6:50/mile
 14
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 209
Tyler Fitzgerald
00:22:38.7
 7:18/mile
 16
 M
 16
 

5K Female 17-19

 
1st
 252
SYDNEY ATKINS
00:34:58.2
 11:16/mile
 19
 F
 52
 
 
2nd
 69
Shelley Lawson
00:37:32.5
 12:06/mile
 18
 F
 66
 

5K Male 17-19

 
1st
 296
Gabe Wilmoth
00:20:18.6
 6:33/mile
 17
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 319
Brad Snow
00:22:09.8
 7:08/mile
 17
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 323
Samuel George
00:22:23.8
 7:13/mile
 17
 M
 12
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 285
KATELYN HOUSTON
00:23:53.3
 7:42/mile
 24
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 288
LORI JONES
00:25:56.4
 8:22/mile
 29
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 271
Jennifer Bannister
00:26:52.8
 8:40/mile
 22
 F
 13
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 301
DALTON TEDDER
00:22:45.2
 7:20/mile
 24
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 300
CHAD CHILTON
00:23:38.1
 7:37/mile
 20
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 200
Adam Martin
00:24:43.7
 7:58/mile
 27
 M
 37
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 145
Martha Arrington
00:23:44.3
 7:39/mile
 30
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 136
Amber Horton
00:23:55.7
 7:43/mile
 31
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 159
Grayson C. Moser
00:25:24.7
 8:11/mile
 34
 F
 8
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 48
JUSTIN ATKINS
00:21:04.3
 6:47/mile
 31
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 304
Dario Saldana
00:21:42.2
 7:00/mile
 35
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 24
WILLIAM MOSLEY
00:22:21.7
 7:12/mile
 34
 M
 11
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 286
Allison Dotson
00:28:27.4
 9:10/mile
 45
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 4
SCARLET EASTER
00:29:11.2
 9:24/mile
 40
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 47
Michone Coleman
00:29:21.3
 9:28/mile
 43
 F
 24
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 40
TRAVIS REEVES
00:20:46.7
 6:42/mile
 43
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 287
Mike Lawson
00:23:23.7
 7:32/mile
 49
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 124
Eric Riggs
00:23:58.9
 7:44/mile
 42
 M
 33
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 341
debbie gwynn
00:25:54.9
 8:21/mile
 53
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 358
JENNIFER RISKA
00:30:25.9
 9:49/mile
 51
 F
 29
 
 
3rd
 1
EMILY SUMMEY
00:31:21.2
 10:06/mile
 52
 F
 37
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 70
Rickey Lawson
00:22:29.4
 7:15/mile
 57
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 134
JEFF NIXON
00:22:35.7
 7:17/mile
 52
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 338
Gary Golding
00:23:15.3
 7:30/mile
 50
 M
 21
 

5K Female 60-69

 
1st
 199
Ruthie Brindle
00:35:24.0
 11:25/mile
 60
 F
 56
 
 
2nd
 72
CARMA CORRIHER
00:42:59.2
 13:52/mile
 63
 F
 86
 
 
3rd
 23
TERRI MOSLEY
00:45:02.5
 14:31/mile
 63
 F
 97
 

5K Male 60-69

 
1st
 44
Jim Littleton
00:26:13.4
 8:27/mile
 68
 M
 52
 
 
2nd
 73
Old Runner Doug Brunner
00:27:51.4
 8:59/mile
 69
 M
 65
 
 
3rd
 336
Jim Petelle
00:29:02.8
 9:22/mile
 65
 M
 80